tennis result history
  • Boys singles
  • Girls singles
  • Boys doubles
  • Girls doubles
  • Mixed doubles
  • Most outstanding player

Level 1


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 SSHL Lucas Fägerang ISA Prajit Bhaskaran CIS Marc Folch
2016 BIS Paulo Knippling CIS Ryan Vossoughi ISD Nikolai Tcherepnine
2015 ISD Klaus Sonkin SSHL Lukas Fageräng ISA Gento Nakamoto
2014 ISD Daniel Fouchier ISL Nicolas Ernst ISH Jonas Frieling
2013 ISH Severin Schoenholz ISL Nicolas Ernst CIS Grigroy Lyubchenko




Level 2


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 SSHL Jacob Bäcklin SSHL Leonty Tcherepnine ISL Lucas Goetz
2016 ISA Henk van Rooijen BIS Pietro Martuzzi AIS Cable Jackson
2015 ISD Nikolai Tcherepnine ISA Henk van Rooijen BIS Paulo Knippling
2014 ISL Carl Behmer ISD Klaus Sonkin SSHL Lukas Fageräng
2013 ISH Jonas Frieling ISL Jordan Davila SSHL Harry Syannos




Level 3


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 SSHL Marcus Gollard ISA Kohei Ishikawa ISD Jakub Kacprzak
2016 ISA Prajit Bhaskaran BIS Pedro Knippling ISL Christian Rautenberg
2015 BIS Pietro Martuzzi SSHL Rasmus Fageräng ISD Matteo Gandini
2014 ISD Odin Fouchier SSHL Hugo Martinvall AIS Timothy Onno
2013 SSHL Lukas Fageräng ISA Henk van Rooijen ISH Claudio Boerries




Level 4


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 ISH Rohan Lichtenberg SSHL Oliver Holmgren ISA Aadil Hasan
2016 BIS Hugo Strasser ISL Ben Fandel ISD Leonty Tcherepnine
2015 SSHL Gustav Odenrick ISA Praijt Bhaskaran BIS Hugo Strasser
2014 ISD Nikolai Tcherpnine ISL Jasper Ringelman ISA Thomas Hochman
2013 SSHL Zackarias Göterheim ISL Frederik Bjorn ISA Felix Knight




Level 5


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 CIS Andrew Comisky ISA Daniel Ussi SSHL Calle Rosengren
2016 CIS Andrew Comisky ISH Rohan Lichtenberg BIS Alfons Strasser
2015 SSHL Wilhelm Buchaus ISL Christian Rautenberg ISD Leonty Tcherepnine
2014 ISA Prajit Bhaskaran ISD Matteo Gandini AIS Obe Crosbie
2013 ISD Klaus Sonkin ISD Matteo Gandini ISH Andrzej Mora




Level 1


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 ISH Anjuli Lichtenberg SSHL Martina Hurtig ISD Sofia Tiberghien
2016 CIS Elnaz Vossoughi ISD Marina Dekkers ISL Misaki Okuyama
2015 ISA Zoe Oomens ISL Sophie Sutherland ISH Emma Lyne
2014 ISA Vera Jansen ISD AL Schaefer-Gehrau ISH Emma Lyne
2013 ISA Martha Sanchez-Beato ISH Karen Klein ISD AL Schaefer-Gehrau




Level 2


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 SSHL Amanda Hurtig ISL Helena Wagner ISA Mamie Wilson
2016 ISD Rebecca Bunyan ISA Anna Claire Shepherd BIS Alice Laglia
2015 ISD Marina Dekkers ISH Anjulia Lichtenberg SSHL Martina Hurtig
2014 ISD Celina Hartmann ISH Caitlin Dove ISA Monica Sanchez-Beato
2013 ISD Mason Scarpa ISH Vyvian Nguyen SSHL Beata Ankarcrona




Level 3


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
20167 ISH Silvia Fattori ISA Courtney Wilson ISL Aila Noaro
2016 ISD Isabella Anglin CIS Lauren Wigan ISH Natasha Andersen
2015 ISH Vyvian Nguyen ISL Misaki Okuyama ISD Isabella Anglin
2014 ISD Mason Scarpa ISH Carolin-Luise Neuert SSHL Leona Nilsson
2013 ISD Unami Sugioka ISH Caitlin Dove ISD Alexandra Dekkers




Level 4


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 SSHL Ophelia Barker ISD Janice Pazniak ISH Sarah Wissmann
2016 ISD Matilde Gandini ISD Sofia Tiberghien CIS Amelia Wigan
2015 ISD Rebecca Bunyan ISL Sanne Vroklage BIS Maja Rycicki
2014 AIS Shania Choksi ISD Isabella Anglin ISD Marina Dekkers
2013 ISD Kendall Scarpa ISH Emma Lyne ISD Isabella Anglin




Level 5


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 CIS Addison Comiskey SSHL Moa Jansson ISD Sofia Pinedo Montarelo
2016 ISD Greta Ernst ISH Silvia Fattori ISA Delphine Cabri
2015 ISD Matilde Gandini ISL Yukino Shimizu SSHL Sandra Svanqvist
2014 ISH Emilie Mardahl AIS Nathalie Chieveley-Williams ISD Matilde Gandini
2013 CIS Andrea Dalum ISA Anna Claire Shepherd ISL Sophie Sutherland




Level 1


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 SSHL Fägerang | Bäcklin CIS Folch | Smets ISA Eddy | Bechu
2016 BIS P Knippling | BIS|SSHL Strasser | ISA Nakamoto | Bhaskaran
    H Strasser   L Fageräng    
2015 ISD Sonkin | Tcherepnine ISA Nakamoto | SSHL Fageräng | Fageräng
        Bhaskaran    
2014 ISD Fouchier | Sonkin ISL Ernst | SSHL Fageräng | Martinvall
        Behmer    
2013 CIS Lyubchenko | Sharma ISH Schönholz | Staudinger ISL Ernst | Davila




Level 2


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 ISH Jansen | Lichtenberg SSHL Gollard | Holmgren ISA Ratra | Hasan
2016 BIS Martuzzi | Knippling SSHL Odenrick | Bucchaus ISH Diebold | Bergmann
2015 ISD Gandini | Ogura BIS Martuzzi | Strasser SSHL Bielke | Odenrick
2014 ISD Tcherpnine | Gandini ISA Hasan | Hochman SSHL Westberg | Starkman
2013 SSHL Fageräng | Göterheim ISH Boerries | Kupfer ISL Kino | Bjorn




Level 1


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 SSHL Hurtig | Hurtig ISH Lichtenberg | Andersen ISL Wagner | Noaro
2016 ISD Dekkers | Bunyan SSHL M Hurtig | A Hurtig ISH Nguyen | Andersen
2015 ISH Lichtenberg | Nguyen ISD Scarpa | Dekkers SSHL Ankarcron | Svanqvist
2014 ISA Jansen | Creighton ISD Hartmann | Scarpa ISH Lyne | Dove
2013 ISA Sanchez Beato | SSHL Clemendtson | ISD Hartmann | Scarpa
Sanchez Beato Ankarcrona




Level 2


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 ISH Fattori | Wissmann SSHL Clement | Barker ISA Wilson | Gillard
2016 ISD Anglin | Tiberghien ISH Meier | Fatorri CIS Wigan | Wigan
2015 ISD Anglin | Bunyan SSHL Hurtig | Hurtig ISL Okuyama | Shimizu
2014 ISD Tcherpnine | Gandini ISA Hasan | Hochman SSHL Westberg | Starkman
2013 SSHL Fageräng | Göterheim ISH Boerries | Kupfer ISL Kino | Bjorn




Level 1


Year Gold Silver Bronze
 
2017 CIS Comiskey | Comiskey SSHL Jansson | Rosengren ISD Tiberghien | Droste
2016 CIS E Vossoughi | SSHL Jansson | R Fageräng ISH Lichtenberg | Fattori
    R Vossoughi        
2015 ISA van Rooijen | Oomens SSHL Buchaus | Clement ISD Gandini | Tcherepnine
2014 ISD Schäfer-Gehrau | ISA Sanchez-Beato | AIS Shah | Muller
    Fouchier   Zmigrod  
2013 ISD Rozendaal | Luliano ISH Klein | Gola ISA Shepherd | van Rooijen




Kristoffer Danielson Trophy


2017 boys Lucas Fägerand SSHL
    Prajit Bhaskaran ISA
girls Addison Comiskey CIS
    Sofia Tiberghien ISD
2016 boys Genta Nakamoto ISA
girls Maria Dekkers ISD
 
2015 boys Nicolai Tcherepnine ISD
girls Zoe Oomens ISA
 
2014 boys Carl Behmer ISL
girls Anna-Lisa Schaefer-Gehrau ISD
 
2013 boys Hugo Martinvall SSHL
girls Martha Sanchez-Beato ISA