JV-V Basketball results 2019
  • JV Girls
  • JV Boys
  • Varsity Girls
  • Varsity Boys
  • Ranking

Day 1


Time Court Code Teams Results
08:30 1 JG-C ISS+ - ISL 32 - 19
08:30 6 JG-D ISD - NAISR 17 - 18
11:10 2 JG-A ISA - AIS 22 - 13
12:30 6 JG-B BIS - ISH 46 - 5
13:50 1 JG-G ISS+ - ISD 24 - 26
15:10 6 JG-H ISL - NAISR 15 - 28
16:30 3 JG-E ISA - BIS 20 - 28
17:50 3 JG-F AIS - ISH 31 - 7
16:30 3 JG-E ISA - BIS 20 - 28
17:50 3 JG-F AIS - ISH 31 - 7


Day 2


Time Court Code Teams Results
08:30 3 JG-I ISA - ISH 23 - 2
09:50 3 JG-J AIS - BIS 9 - 39
11:10 3 JG-K ISS+ - NAISR 10 - 27
12:30 3 JG-L ISL - ISD 9 - 20
15:10 5 JG-M AIS - ISL 31 - 11
16:30 1 JG-O BIS - ISD 33 - 9
16:30 2 JG-P ISA - NAISR 19 - 12
16:30 5 JG-N ISH - ISS+ 6 - 33


Day 3


Time Court Code Teams Results
08:30 1 JG-R AIS - ISS+ 15 - 18
09:50 6 JG-Q ISL - ISH 15 - 4
11:10 3 JG-U ISD - NAISR 26 - 17
12:30 1 JG-V BIS - ISA 12 - 22




Day 1


Time Court Code Teams Results
08:30 2 JB-A CIS - AIS 21 - 37
09:50 6 JB-B BIS - ISA 39 - 58
11:10 6 JB-C ISL - ASH 33 - 23
12:30 2 JB-D ISD - ISH 76 - 26
13:50 6 JB-E CIS - BIS 43 - 39
15:10 2 JB-F AIS - ISA 26 - 53
16:30 1 JB-G ISL - ISD 46 - 37
17:50 2 JB-H ASH - ISH 41 - 22


Day 2


Time Court Code Teams Results
09:50 1 JB-I CIS - ISA 14 - 45
09:50 2 JB-K ISL - ISH 23 - 25
11:10 1 JB-J AIS - BIS 29 - 42
11:10 5 JB-L ASH - ISD 42 - 58
13:50 5 JB-M AIS - ISH 36 - 31
13:50 6 JB-N CIS - ASH 33 - 47
15:10 6 JB-O ISA - ISD 50 - 40
16:30 6 JB-P BIS - ISL 31 - 28


Day 3


Time Court Code Teams Results
08:30 2 JB-R AIS - ASH 21 - 39
09:50 5 JB-Q ISH - CIS 33 - 20
12:30 2 JB-V ISA - BIS 50 - 35
12:30 6 JB-U ISD - ISL 46 - 49




Day 1


Time Court Code Teams Results
08:30 5 VG-A SSHL - CIS 55 - 32
09:50 1 VG-B AIS - ISD 24 - 27
11:10 1 VG-C ASH - ISL 22 - 47
12:30 5 VG-D ISH - ISA 6 - 45
13:50 2 VG-E SSHL - AIS 47 - 36
15:10 1 VG-F CIS - ISD 18 - 30
16:30 5 VG-G ASH - ISH 41 - 18
17:50 1 VG-H ISL - ISA 26 - 40


Day 2


Time Court Code Teams Results
09:50 5 VG-I SSHL - ISD 52 - 19
09:50 6 VG-K ASH - ISA 8 - 46
11:10 2 VG-J CIS - AIS 30 - 28
11:10 6 VG-L ISL - ISH 62 - 2
13:50 1 VG-M CIS - ISH 46 - 16
13:50 2 VG-N AIS - ASH 28 - 24
17:50 1 VG-O SSHL - ISL 32 - 44
17:50 2 VG-P ISD - ISA 34 - 53


Day 3


Time Court Code Teams Results
11:10 2 VG-R CIS - AIS 22 - 38
11:10 5 VG-Q ISH - ASH 7 - 30
12:30 5 VG-U SSHL - ISD 50 - 47
13:50 1 VG-V ISL - ISA 25 - 33




Day 1


Time Court Code Teams Results
09:50 2 VB-B BIS - AIS 25 - 45
09:50 5 VB-C NAISR - SSHL 38 - 40
11:10 5 VB-E ISD - ISS 83 - 8
12:30 1 VB-D ISH - ISL 14 - 46
13:50 5 VB-G ISA - NAISR 32 - 25
15:10 5 VB-F ASH - BIS 35 - 41
16:30 2 VB-H AIS - ISH 60 - 27
16:30 6 VB-I SSHL - ISD 38 - 34
17:50 5 VB-A ISS - ISA 22 - 69
17:50 6 VB-J ISL - ASH 40 - 27


Day 2


Time Court Code Teams Results
08:30 1 VB-A' ISS - NAISR 14 - 82
08:30 2 VB-D' ISL - AIS 21 - 59
08:30 5 VB-C' SSHL - ISA 32 - 27
08:30 6 VB-B' BIS - ISH 49 - 25
12:30 1 VB-E' NAISR - ISD 30 - 40
12:30 2 VB-F' ISH - ASH 22 - 53
12:30 5 VB-G' ISS - SSHL 18 - 60
12:30 6 VB-H' BIS - ISL 26 - 33
15:10 1 VB-I' ISA - ISD 21 - 32
15:10 2 VB-J' AIS - ASH 58 - 27
17:50 5 VB-K NAISR - ISH 42 - 36
17:50 6 VB-L ASH - ISS 75 - 18


Day 3


Time Court Code Teams Results
08:30 5 VB-N NAISR - BIS 39 - 44
08:30 6 VB-O ASH - ISA 45 - 25
09:50 1 VB-R SSHL - ISL 34 - 24
09:50 2 VB-S ISD - AIS 20 - 45
11:10 1 VB-Q NAISR - ISA 14 - 32
11:10 6 VB-M ISH - ISS 54 - 12
13:50 2 VB-U SSHL - AIS 32 - 70
13:50 5 VB-T ISL - ISD 29 - 51
13:50 6 VB-P BIS - ASH 33 - 29




JV Girls


Place Team   Place Team      
 
1st Cup ISA   1st Plate ISS/AIS      
2nd Cup BIS   2nd Plate AIS      
3rd Cup ISD   3rd Plate ISL      
4th Cup NAISR   4th Plate ISH      
 
MST ISL            


JV Boys


Place Team   Place Team      
 
1st Cup ISA   1st Plate ASH      
2nd Cup BIS   2nd Plate AIS      
3rd Cup ISL   3rd Plate ISH      
4th Cup ISD   4th Plate CIS      
 
MST CIS            


Varsity Girls


Place Team   Place Team      
 
1st Cup ISA   1st Plate AIS      
2nd Cup ISL   2nd Plate CIS      
3rd Cup SSHL   3rd Plate ASH      
4th Cup ISD   4th Plate ISH      
MST ISH/AIS            


Varsity Boys


Place Team   Place Team      
 
1st Cup AIS   1st Plate BIS      
2nd Cup SSHL   2nd Plate ASH      
3rd Cup ISD   3rd Plate ISA      
4th Cup ISL   4th Plate NAISR      
      5th Plate ISH      
      6th Plate ISS      
MST NAISR